Mittwoch, 17.10.2018
 
Altsenioren, 19:00 Uhr
RWV Ü40 - BSC Acosta Ü40   5:2
 
Kreispokal Viertelfinale
B2-Junioren, 18:30 Uhr
TSV Germ. Lamme I - RWV II   2:0
 
Kreispokal Viertelfinale
F1-Junioren, 17:30 Uhr
RWV I - BSC Acosta I   2:11
 
 
Dienstag, 16.10.2018
 
Wolters-Flutlichtpokal
1. Herren, 19:00 Uhr
RWV I - Freie Turner I   1:6
 
Kreispokal Viertelfinale
E1-Junioren, 17:30 Uhr
TSV Lehndorf I - RWV I   9:1
 
 
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
 
1. Herren, 14:30 Uhr
RWV I - HSC Leu   2:1
 
2. Herren, 12:00 Uhr
FC Wenden II - RWV II   0:0
 
Altherren, 09:30 Uhr
VfB Rot-Weiß AH - RWV AH   0:1
 
 
Samstag, 20.10.2018
 
A-Junioren, 13:00 Uhr
JSG Blau-Weiß 29 - RWV
 
B2-Junioren, 11:00 Uhr
JFV Kickers BS I - RWV II
 
C1-Junioren, 14:00 Uhr
RWV I - FC Schunter I
 
C2-Junioren, 16:00 Uhr
RWV II - 1. JFV Braunschweig II
 
D1-Junioren, 12:30 Uhr
RWV I - JSG Wenden/Veltenhof I
 
D2-Junioren, 14:00 Uhr
SCE Gliesmarode I - RWV II
 
E1-Junioren, 11:15 Uhr
RWV I - Eintracht Braunschweig II
 
E2-Junioren, 10:00 Uhr
RWV II - SV Rühme II
 
F1-Junioren, 10:00 Uhr
RWV I - JSG Wenden/Veltenhof I
 
F2-Junioren, 11:00 Uhr
HSC Leu II - RWV II
 
 
Sonntag, 21.10.2018
 
1. Herren, 14:30 Uhr
TSV Arminia Vöhrum I - RWV I
 
2. Herren, 12:30 Uhr
RWV II - MTV Hondelage III
 
Altherren, 10:00 Uhr
RWV AH - BSC Acosta AH
 
B1-Junioren, 14:30 Uhr
RWV I - JSG Isenhagen I
 
 
Montag, 22.10.2018
 
Bezirkspokal Viertelfinale
A-Junioren, 19:30 Uhr
1. JFV Braunschweig - RWV
 
 
Donnerstag, 25.10.2018
 
D2-Junioren, 18:00 Uhr
RWV II - TSV Lehndorf III
 
Trainer Stammtisch
20:00 Uhr im Sportheim
 
 
Freitag, 26.10.2018
 
Altsenioren, 18:30 Uhr
TSC Vahdet Ü40 - RWV Ü40
 
 
Samstag, 27.10.2018
 
A-Junioren, 14:00 Uhr
RWV - JSG Mitte 2013
 
B1-Junioren, 14:00 Uhr
JSG Lehnd./St./V. I - RWV I
 
B2-Junioren, 12:00 Uhr
RWV II - HSC Leu I
 
C1-Junioren, 12:00 Uhr
JSG Hehlingen/N./B. I - RWV I
 
C2-Junioren, 12:00 Uhr
JSG Völkenr./Lehnd. I - RWV II
 
D1-Junioren, 14:15 Uhr
Freie Turner II - RWV I
 
 
Sonntag, 28.10.2018
 
1. Herren, 14:30 Uhr
RWV I - FC Wenden I
 
2. Herren, 12:30 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig III - RWV II
 
 
Samstag, 03.11.2018
 
A-Junioren, 14:00 Uhr
BSC Acosta II - RWV
 
B1-Junioren, 14:00 Uhr
RWV I - VfB Fallersleben II
 
B2-Junioren, ???
BSC Acosta III - RWV II
 
C1-Junioren, 12:00 Uhr
RWV I - JSG HÜB